./:
+7 (49234) 345-04
..:
+7-920-624-75-95
E-mail:
staffibull@yandex.ru


11.09.2010, . -,

  / Judge: Mr Bill McKnight (Belnite Staffords),
: sbt-show2010.spb.ru/index.html 

/ BEST OF BREED
BUT’S CHARMING RUFFIANS YSBERIN, : Vokina K.

/ BOS (Dog)
BUT’S CHARMING RUFFIANS YSBERIN : Vokina K.

/ BOS (Bitch)
ESHP TSUNAMI : I. Yakupova

/ BEST BABY
, : .

BEST PUPPY
, : .

/ BEST JUNIOR
HEITER KRIEGER REZIDENT, : E. Yushkova

/ BEST JUNIOR female
FLAMING VORTEX AMALIA-AMALIA VIVID, : G. Buneeva

/ BEST VETERAN
STRONG STAEL BILLY BANTER : Vokina K.

/ BEST KENNEL
HEITER KRIEGER

/ BEST PROGENY
GADKEY’S ARAGOURNE, .: G. Petushkov
/ MALES / BABY CLASS Ent:2 / Abs:
. ., CW 01 '
(Solar Wings Willard Olly Clan Vital Energy), .: ., -
/ MALES / PUPPY CLASS Ent:3 / Abs:1
. ., CW 02 HEITER KRIEGER SANQUIRICO ALESSANDRO,
(Tillcarr Tillerman Falaris Game On), .: Makartsov V., Moscow
03 -,
(Tillcarr Tillerman ), .: .,
. 04
( ), .: ., -
/ MALES / JUNIOR CLASS Ent:6 / Abs:
.,1 CW, , 05 HEITER KRIEGER REZIDENT
(Tillcarr Tillerman Heiter Krieger Moonshine), .: E. Yushkova, Narofominskiy r-n, MO
. 3, 06 LANDLAKE MIBAH OVNER OF BRIS
(Gadkey’s Aragourne Zhasmin Tsvetok Anastasii), .: J. Lunjov, Tallinn
. 2, 07
(Gadkey’s Aragourne ), .: ., -
. . 08
(Heiter Krieger Meinstrim Zvezda Nadezhdy Avrora), .: ., -
., 4 09
(Bourtie Wot A Boy Moulin Rouge Daffodil Yellow), .: .,
. 10
(Tillcarr Tillerman ), .: ., -
/ MALES / INTERMEDIA CLASS Ent:3 / Abs:
., 2, 11 MILK-N-HONEY ROCK-N-ROLL
(Heiter Krieger Goya Krasulya Klever), .: E. Vinogradova, St. Petersburg
. . 12 HEITER KRIEGER PLAYBOY
(But’s Charming Ruffians Ysberin Falaris Game On), .: ., -
.,1, CW, 13
(Thorax First Thyme ), .: .,
/ MALES / OPEN CLASS Ent:3 / Abs:
.,1, CW, 15 LUK LORD OF SNOW
(Gadkey’s Aragourne Golubka Greta), .: O. Prokhorov, St. Petersburg
.,3, 16
(Thorax First Thyme ), .: . & ., . .,
.,2, 17
(Skybolt Dark Destiny ), .: ., -
/ MALES / WINNER CLASS Ent:3 / Abs:1
.,2, 18 HEITER KRIEGER MEINSTRIM
(Gadkey’s Aragourne Heiter Krieger Alix), .: O. Shuvalova, St. Petersburg
.,1, CW, 19 SKYFIRE BLESSING CLAUDIUS
(Leader Of The Gang Pullera Moulin Rouge Daffodil Yellow), .: N. Dumcheva, Moscow
20
(But’s Charming Ruffians Only Otto ), .: ., -
/ MALES / CHAMPION CLASS Ent:3 / Abs:
.,2, 21 BUT’S CHARMING RUFFIANS YARDLEY
(Gadkey’s Sky Walker But’s Charming Ruffians Roxanne), .: D. Maciunskas, Vilnius
.,1, CW, 22 PINE FOREST BEST MIKSAKARLKOKS
(Buddystaff’s Blazing Star Arlanda), .: A. Kulikova, Pushkin, LO
.,3, 23 ZAKSTAFF MISTER RIPLEY
(Cashalee Charmer At Crossguns Ferryman’s Velvet Dutchess), .: K Vokina, Moscow
/ MALES / CLUB CHAMPION CLASS Ent:5 / Abs:
.1, CW, , 24 BUT’S CHARMING RUFFIANS YSBERIN
(Gadkey’s Sky Walker But’s Charming Ruffians Roxanne), .: Vokina K., Moscow
.,4, 25 BUDDYSTAFF’S BLAZING STAR
(Cheerstaff Pied Piper Cheerstaff No Retreat), .: I. Bizikova, Sosnovy Bor, Len. obl.
. 26 DZHEY TI DIAMOND OF DESTINY
(Thorax First Thyme Ailisa), .: L. Yaryshev, Moscow
.,2, 27 GADKEY’S ARAGOURNE
(Valglo Roberto Gadkey’s Bewitched), .: G. Petushkov, St. Petersburg
.,3, 28 SKYFIRE BLESSING ALASTER
(Mosstaff King Louie Moulin Rouge Daffodil Yellow), .: N. Dumcheva, Moscow
/ MALES / VETERAN CLASS Ent:1 / Abs:
.,1, CW, 29 STRONG STAEL BILLY BANTER
(Rynosera Olly Alexander Sanquirico Armageddon), .: K. Vokina, Moscow
/ FEMALES / BABY CLASS Ent:3 / Abs:
. . 30
(Dzhey Ti Diamond Of Destiny ), : ., -
. ., 1, CW, 31
(Tillcarr Tillerman Rus Terer Kamilla), : .
. 32
(Zackstaff Mister Ripley x ), .: .,
/ FEMALES / PUPPY CLASS Ent:8 / Abs:
. ., 4 33 GAMBLING CHARM MAD ABOUT YOU
(Brittstaff By Jove Over Dumbriton Skyfire Blessing Agness), .: T. Kochetova, Moscow
. . 34 MAXSTA MAYBE BABY
(Maxsta Hot Shot Crossguns Aurora Of Maxsta), .: A. Zelenkovas, Vilnius
. ., 2 35 MIRACLE BULLS ANYONE BUT ME
(Strong Stael Billy Banter x Heiter Krieger Easy Going), .: E. Dudina, Moskva
. ., 3 36 -
(Tillcarr Tillerman ), .: ., -
. . 37
(Jodel’s Dick Dastardly Anna Avstriyskaya), .: ., -
. 38
(Brittstaff By Jove Over Dumbriton Skyfire Blessing Agness), .: ., ,
. ., 1, CW, 39
(Brittstaff By Jove Over Dumbriton Skyfire Blessing Agness), .: ., -
. 40
(Gold Charger Buldozer ), .: ., ,
/ FEMALES / JUNIOR CLASS Ent:9 / Abs:
.,1, CW, , 41 FLAMING VORTEX AMALIA-AMALIA VIVID
(Diesel Wizard Bull Skyfire Blessing Allisen), .: G. Buneeva, Moscow
., 4 42 LEPREKON GO ON RED FIRE
(Redraf Real Legend Of Ringmaster Gloria-Solo Elektra), .: A.Serov, St. Petersburg
., 3, 43 METALLIKA
(Strong Stael Billy Banter Roxy Silver Dream), .: T. Filonyuk, Moscow
44 RUS TERER TAMANI
(Tillcarr Tillerman Rus Terer Vip Vilma), .: N. Vasilyev, St. Petersburg
. . 45 TILLCARR VENTURI
(Tillcar Renegade Flame Valglo Attraction At Tillcarr), .: Ya. Pushko, Domodedovo
., 2, 46 ZVEZDA NADEZHDY VNUCHKA SOLNTSA
(Gadkey’s Aragourne Ezida Milye Mordashki), .: G. Berezikova, Novosibirsk
. 47
(Gadkey’s Aragourne Ezida Milye Mordashki), .: ., -
. . 48
( ), .: ., , . .
. 49
(Skybolt Dark Destiny ), .: ., -
/ FEMALES / INTERMEDIA CLASS Ent:6 / Abs:
., 1, CW, , 50 ESHP TSUNAMI
(But’s Charming Ruffians Ysberin Eshp Zhulduz), .: I. Yakupova, St. Petersburg
. . 51 GAMBLING CHARM CALL ME AS YOU WANT
(Strong Stael Billy Banter Skyfire Blessing Agness), .: K. Altyshova & A. Anikin, Moscow
. . 52 MILK-N-HONEY RADIANT CHLOE
(Heiter Krieger Goya Krasulya Klever), .: O. Kruglova, Elektrostal, MO
., 2 53 LEPREKON BLACK BRILLIANT
(Skybolt dark Destiny Gloria-Solo Champagne), .: A.Serov, St. Petersburg
., 3 54 RUS TERER STELLA
(But’s Charming Ruffians Ysberin Rus Terer Kamilla), .: L. Ikonnikova, Moscow
., 4 55
(Rynosera Olly Alexander ), .: .,
/ FEMALES / OPEN CLASS Ent:4 / Abs:1
., 1, CW, 14 KISS NIGHT SPIRIT
(Skybolt Dark Destiny Zhasmin Tsvetok Anastasii), .: A. Serov, St. Petersburg
., 2, 56 RUS TERER ZHETSI ROCK KRISTAL
(Skybolt Dark Destiny Rus Terer Gertsoginya), .: K. Uritskaya, St. Petersburg
. . 57
(Ideal Staff Fransimo Bohemia ), .: ., -
. . 58
(But’s Charming Ruffians Only Otto ), .: ., -
59
(Quartier Latin Daffodil Yellow ), .: ., -
/ FEMALES / WINNER CLASS Ent:4 / Abs:
., 2, 60 BUT’S CHARMING RUFFIANS YOKO
(Gadkey’s Sky Walker But’s Charming Ruffians Roxanne), .: Mikheeva N., Moscow
., 1, CW, 61 OLLY CLAN GUANTANAMERA
(WWW Knight Errant Port Erin Olly Clan Baby Lou), .: N. Smirnova, St. Petersburg
., 3 62 SKYFIRE BLESSING CLEOPATRA
(Leader Of The Gang Pullera Moulin Rouge Daffodil Yellow), .: N. Dumcheva, Moscow
., 4 63
( ), .: ., -
/ FEMALES / CHAMPION CLASS Ent:4 / Abs:1
., 2 64 FALARIS GAME ON
(Jajca’s Conqueror Olly Clan Asta), .: N. Mikheeva
., 1, CW, 65 GADKEY’S APHRODITIE
(Troys Little Trooper Gadkey’s Just Ellie), .: E. Trashkova, St. Petersburg
66 GLORIA-SOLO YURMALA
(But’s Charming Ruffians Only Otto Gloria-Solo Charmel), .: L. Kostyukova, St. Petersburg
., 3 67 RUS TERER KAMILLA
(Strong Stael Billy Banter Rus Terer Vip Vilma), .: L. Ikonnikova, Moscow
/ FEMALES / CLUB CHAMPION CLASS Ent:1 / Abs:
., 1, CW, 68 KNOCKON CHARMED OF CROSSGUNS
(Valglo Casanova At Crossguns Knockon Let It Be Crossguns), .: K. Vokina, Moscow

PROGENY COMPETITION Ent:2 / Abs:
2 BUT’S CHARMING RUFFIANS YSBERIN, .: Vokina K., Moscow
1 GADKEY’S ARAGOURNE, .: G. Petushkov, St. Petersburg
KENNEL COMPETITION Ent:2 / Abs:
3
2
1
 
| | | | | |
"" ., . , . , .32, . 12